Products

Sodium Cocoyl Alaninate

NT$0.00

INCI

Sodium Cocoyl Alaninate

Chinese INCI

椰油酰氨基丙酸鈉

Advantage

Amino acid-derived surfactant, which is foaming and mild, can reduce skin irritation and is a mild detergent.

application

Shampoo, bath essence, mild lotion.

Technical information

Product Appearance : Colorless to yellow transparent liquid

Recommended dosage : 5-20%

CFDA Directory : Yes

Ecocert certification : No

 

Market product

566植萃健髮控油洗髮露

Additional information

Weight 200 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Sodium Cocoyl Alaninate”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Copyright © Storm Corporation All rights reserved. Sitemap
en_USEnglish